Godziny dostępności
Godziny dostępności nauczycieli dla rodziców i uczniów w roku szkolnym 2022/2023
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imię |
dzień tygodnia |
godz.
|
sala
|
1. |
Żywicka Joanna |
wtorek |
12:45-13:45 |
Gabinet dyrektora |
2. |
Łopaciuk Joanna |
wtorek |
12:45-13:45 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
3. |
Marguardt Justyna |
środa |
13:40-14:40 |
16 |
4. |
Gałązka Kamila |
środa |
10:50-11:50 |
2 |
5. |
Wojtkowiak Mariusz |
piątek |
13.30-14.30 |
Sala gimn. |
6. |
Pallach – Żyra Marzena |
wtorek |
11:40-12:50 |
9 |
7. |
Lipka – Antoniuk Teresa |
środa |
12:40-13:40 |
5 |
8. |
Kniaź-Kubacka Natalia |
poniedziałek |
12:40-13:40 |
Sala gimn. |
9. |
Błotko Dorota |
poniedziałek |
13:40-14:40 |
11 |
10. |
Grębowska Sylwia |
środa |
14.35-15.05 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
piątek |
12:35-13:05 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
||
11. |
Dobrzyńska Marzena |
piątek |
7:00-8:00 |
4 |
12. |
Żuchowska Ewa |
poniedziałek |
13:40-14:40 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
13. |
Karpowicz Katarzyna |
wtorek |
12:40-13:40 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
14. |
Gratz Małgorzata |
piątek |
11.35-12.35 |
5sp |
15. |
Wengielewska Maria |
piątek |
11:50-12:50 |
4sp |
16. |
Bagińska Małgorzata |
poniedziałek |
12:45-13:45 |
8sp |
17. |
Baurycza Alina |
środa |
15:00-16:00 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
18. |
Staniewicz Daria |
piątek |
16:00-17:00 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
19. |
Katarzyna Goik |
poniedziałek |
13:40-14:40 |
8 |
20. |
Kwella Katarzyna |
środa |
10:50-11:50 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
21. |
Lesińska Natalia |
poniedziałek |
12:45-13:45 |
2sp |
22. |
Król Zofia |
środa |
13:40-14:40 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
23. |
Woźniak Barbara |
czwartek |
14:25-15.25 |
6 |
24. |
Felski Robert |
piątek |
11:50-12:50 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
25. |
Marszałek-Chrzan Anna |
środa |
7:00-8:00 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
26. |
Żebrowska Magdalena |
wtorek |
13:30-14:30 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
27. |
Jesionkowska Dorota |
poniedziałek |
11:50-12:50 |
1sp |
28. |
Skoczińska Katarzyna |
poniedziałek |
11:45-12:45 |
12sp |
29. |
Śliwiak-Cybulska Agnieszka |
poniedziałek |
7:00-8:00 |
g.pedagoga |
30. |
Kozłowska Weronika |
czwartek |
15:20-16:20 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
31. |
Marzena Król |
piątek |
10:50-11:50 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
32. |
Anna Anders |
czwartek |
10:50-11.50 |
1sp |
33. |
Mateusz Kruszczyński |
poniedziałek |
9:50-10:50 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
34. |
Teresa Ziemieniak |
czwartek |
7:50-8:50 |
Sala gimnastyczna |